| 百式 | 六六式 | 三三式 |

ラップ解析

百式 △→30  30→67  67→◎
六六式 △→37  37→◎
三三式 △→◎
ラップコンバットファイル(zip圧縮:36KB)

百式 関門間タイム・順位

順位名前タイム所属
1柳下 大3:29:30みちの会
2谷川 友太3:31:04片塾
3田中 公悟3:33:07マッパ松塾
4小泉 成行3:35:55O-Support
5結城 克哉3:40:15鞍部同好会
6池 陽平3:51:36京葉OLクラブ
7松澤俊行3:57:20静岡OLC
8堀田 遼4:08:58鞍部同好会
9三谷 洋介4:26:21鞍部同好会
10細淵 晃平4:28:08一橋大学
11古里 亮太4:28:12東京大学
12田村 晃太郎4:32:42鞍部同好会
13和久田 好秀4:35:37静岡OLC
14皆川美紀子4:38:16みちの会
15堀江 悟4:48:39名古屋大学
16山本 真司4:48:43ES関東C
17岩崎 航4:57:23チーバくんを応援する会
18山根 祥延4:57:25大阪OLC
19近藤 康満5:01:20エゥーゴ
20黒田 勇人5:04:56KOLC
21福西 佑紀5:14:40OLK30th
22横井 智哉5:17:36KOLC
23森 竜生5:21:48
24河合 芳尚5:23:51
25藤生 考志5:24:46
26小畑 剣士5:26:00クロマニオンズ
27山本 淳史5:28:41東京大学
28大木 孝5:29:50みちの会
29丹羽 史尋5:35:02津田オフィ
30小室 隆之5:35:20KOLC
31小泉 辰喜5:36:14東京OLクラブ
32上田 浩嗣5:42:55Team Heart Golds
33阿部 昌隆5:44:34東京OLクラブ
34渡辺 円香5:47:20木酔会
35岡部 淳5:52:16クロマニオンズ
36山田 穣太郎5:53:23
37田村 聡6:36:59日本デフオリエンテーリング協会
芦澤 咲子DISQKOLC
荒井 正敏DISQ多摩OL
岩本 拓巳DISQコバトンを応援する会
岡安 隆史DISQ千葉OLK
川上 将DISQ
小暮 喜代志DISQES関東C
古田島 貴之DISQ新潟県オリエンテーリング協会
小橋 至DISQ浜松OLC
小柳 優紀DISQ
多比羅 大DISQチーバくんを応援する会
佐々木 裕之DISQ
中野 雅之DISQ東京大学
橋本 浩一DISQMTLA
波多野 利樹DISQ桐朋IK
林 武彦DISQ大垣市オリエンテーリング同好会
菱沼 輝男DISQ
平井 均DISQ静岡OLC
山上 大智DISQ
李 敬史DISQサン・スーシ
上へ戻る

六六式 関門間タイム・順位

順位名前タイム所属
1桜井 剛3:46:21ES関東C
2山本 保3:46:45サン・スーシ
3大橋 晴彦4:07:03杏友会
4小林 二郎4:07:40
5奥山 景得4:08:43川口OLC
6田畑 清士4:16:39静岡OLC
7中島 克行4:26:46静岡OLC
8尾崎 渉4:39:45まめこ隊
9新見 和教4:53:39緑外会
浦瀬 香子DISQ女子医大OLK
浦瀬 太郎DISQ女子医大OLK
丘村 彰敏DISQ大阪OLC
橋本 正DISQ
鹿野 勘次DISQ美濃加茂市
若山 亜美里DISQ静岡OLC
植松 彩DISQ入間市OLC
滝 正晴DISQ静岡OLC
尾崎 誠DISQまめこ隊
上へ戻る

三三式

順位名前タイム所属
1新 隆徳1:19:45入間市OLC
2田代 雅之1:22:29静岡OLC
3鳥居 正1:26:56鳩の会
4登坂 祥大1:27:48丘の上
5芦澤 咲子1:45:59
6半田 博子2:03:09博多OLC
7大類 健介2:06:37静大M2
8横澤 夕香2:09:36ES関東C
9岡部 悦子2:12:06クロマニオンズ
10池澤 芽衣2:12:46KOLC
11赤井 秀和2:18:31静岡OLC
12大場 隆夫2:22:51サン・スーシ
13野田 明里2:42:43椙山女学園大学
14藤田 和男2:44:20浜松OLC
15柳澤 千賀子2:45:10ES関東C
16渋谷 泰樹2:56:55TRR
17柳澤 創2:57:59ES関東C
18柳澤 貴2:58:03ES関東C
19松井 孝之3:01:58DOLC
20植木 国勝3:04:45
21半田 太郎3:07:13博多OLC
22長瀬 朋子3:14:37つるまいOLC
23永本 秀和3:20:30
24尾崎 理華3:36:23まめこ隊
25中島 真里4:07:53静岡OLC
26冨家 遼子4:23:36KOLC
加地 沙綾子DISQ隙間
柴田 喜一DISQつるまいOLC
向井 里衣DISQ
尾崎 理紗DISQまめこ隊
上へ戻る